Aktorzy

JEZUS - Cezary Łapa
MARYJA - Jadwiga Płuciennik
ANNASZ - Wojciech Czarnecki
KAJFASZ - Tomasz Nowak
PIŁAT i JAN PAWEŁ II - Piotr Witoń
MARIA MAGDALENA - Natalia Smolarek
WERONIKA - Emilia Podębska
BARABASZ - Ryszard Wojna
DOBRY ŁOTR - Szymon Frieske
ZŁY ŁOTR - Piotr Mańka
SETNIK - Marcin Parzy
SŁUGA PIŁATA - Michał Wojciechowski
SZYMON CYRENEJCZYK - Adam Pijanowski

Apostołowie
PIOTR - Piotr Kufel
JAN - Krzysztof Walczak
JUDASZ - Tomasz Kilarski
FILIP - Jacek Jakubowski
TOMASZ - Tomasz Pielach
MATEUSZ- Jacek Skrzypczak
JUDA - Paweł Nowakowski
BARTŁOMIEJ - Kamil Brzóstowicz
ANDRZEJ - Maciej Zaborski
SZYMON - Marek Skibicki
JAKUB - Artur Glapiak
JAKUB 2 - Krystian Kaczmarek

Sanhedryn
Michał Borkowski, Wawrzyniec Dąbrowski, Daniel Kalemba,
Paweł Matela, Jan Maruniewicz, Ryszard Nowak, Bartosz Stawicki

Strażnicy świątyni
Marian Książyk, Michał Niemier,
Szymon Niemier, Michał Zaborski

 Żołnierze
Adam Dudziński, Paweł Kania, Łukasz Kierojczyk, Hubert Łapa,
Krzysztof Maćkowiak, Tomasz Michalski, Mateusz Piechowiak,
Michał Wojtas, Franciszek Zaradzki

Tłum

Katarzyna Antkowiak, Wiktor Babiarz, Szymon Bajon, Aleks Biedała, Kacper Biedała, Daria Biela, Kinga Bogucka, Karola Boral, Tomasz Boral, Iryna Borkowska, Bartłomiej Borkowski, Maria Broniszewska, Sara Chromińska, Joachim Chromiński, Julia Chudziak, Wioletta Cieślak, Jolanta Cieślik, Szymon Cybulski, Justyna Czajko, Michał Czarnecki, Paulina Dojlido, Zuzanna Dreger, Sławomir Drzewiecki, Julia Fabiś, Martyna Filipiak, Anna Filipiak, Jan Filipiak, Łukasz Filipowski, Dominika Florczak, Katarzyna Florczak, Krzysztof Frąckowiak, Stasiu Gellert, Monika Gellert, Dominika Gicala, Anna Gicala, Maria Głowacka, Dariusz Gołuchowski, Anna Grajek, Elżbieta Grześkowiak, Hanna Heleniak, Franciszek Heleniak, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Małgorzata Jankowska-Boral, Grzegorz Jaskuła, Julia Kaczmarek, Marcin Kaczmarek, Mikołaj Kaczmarek, Klaudia Kaczmarska, Piotr Kandulski, Zofia Karolak, Beata Kaźmierczak, Elżbieta Kempa-Susla, Iwona Kicińska, Jagienka Klecha, Anna Kleczewska-Henkel, Julia Kleczewska-Olejnik, Błażej Kliks, Szymon Kliks, Łucja Kliks, Adrian Kliks, Barbara Kłosińska, Olgierd Kokorniak, Aleksandra Komasa, Aleksandra Konrady, Izabela Kopalak, Marta Kordus, Przemysław Kowalski, Małgorzata Kozioł, Iwona Krucka-Rachwalska, Alicja Kucharska, Maciej Kucharski, Krzysztof Kucharski, Zuzanna Kuczek, Katarzyna Kuczek, Adam Kupka, Bartłomiej Kulesza, Pola Laskowska, Olga Leśniewicz, Artur Leśniewski, Zofia Lewek, Julia Lupińska, Magda Lupińska, Patrycja Łapa, Jeremi Łapa, Igor Łapa, Weronika Łapa, Dorota Łapa, Elwira Łazewska, Dawid Małachowski, Patrycja Marcinek, Daniel Marcinek, Aneta Marciniak, Agnieszka Margraf, Tomasz Markunas, Marek Matela, Zofia Matusiak, Kalina Matysiak, Klaudia Michalska, Jakub Michalski, Janusz Mila, Bartosz Misiewicz, Anna Nawrocka-Nowak, Zosia Niespodziewańska, Marta Niespodziewańska, Eliasz Niewiadomski, Marcin Nowacki, Gabriela Nowak, Izabela Nowak, Jadwiga Nowak, Paweł Nowak, Teresa Nowak, Mikołaj Nowak, Anastazja Nurek, Luiza Nurek, Adam Nurek, Jolanta Nurek, Szymon Olech, Sylwia Paluszkiewicz, Zygmunt Paluszkiewicz, Mateusz Parchimowicz, Agata Parzy, Oliwia Pastucha, Agnieszka Paulus, Konrad Paulus, Wiktoria Paulus, Jędrzej Pers, Przemek Pers, Małgorzata Pers, Agnieszka Pers, Ewa Plenzler, Tomasz Płóciennik, Justyna Podgórska, Hanna Pogodska, Ludmiła Pogodska, Wojciech Pudliszewski, Iga Radecka, Jacek Rajewski, Anna Remlein, Emanuela Ratajczak, Olga Ratajczak, Ziemowit Ritter, Aleksandra Rosińska, Kornelia Rzepczyk, Karolina Rzepczyk, Arletta Skurzyńska, Wojciech Smułek, Anna Stachowiak, Krzysztof Stachowiak, Justyna Staniaszek, Wiktoria Stanikowska, Antoni Starczak, Paweł Starczak, Jan Stefaniak, Monika Stempin-Brudło, Kajetan Szal, Leszek Szary, Jacek Szczepański, Sara Szturemska, Dominika Szymanowska, Klaudia Szymor, Zosia Szynkarek, Marta Szynkarek, Katarzyna Szynkarek, Witold Śniegocki, Kamila Tobolska, Weronika Tobolska, Wiktoria Tobolska, Rafał Trzeciak, Piotr Turowski, Stanisław Tybuś, Helena Tylkowska, Witold Wachowiak, Basia Wachowiak, Izabela Wachowiak, Staś Wachowiak, Zosia Wachowiak, Wojciech Walczak, Urszula Walczak, Kinga Walczak, Anna Wawrzyniak, Katarzyna Wawrzyniak, Tadeusz Wawrzyniak, Zofia Wawrzyniak, Anna Weinert, Maria Werner, Kornelia Wierzbowska, Alicja Wilkowska, Iza Wiórek, Natalia Włodarczak, Szymon Włodarczak, Weronika Włodarczak, Łukasz Włodarczak, Małgorzata Wojciechowska, Stanisław Wojtas, Agata Wojtuś, Magdalena Woźna, Magdalena Wrocińska, Kacper Wykretowicz, Elżbieta Zajdler, Joanna Zakrzewska, Dominika Zaradzka, Katarzyna Zaradzka, Aleksandra Zawieja, Helena Zawieja, Aleksandra Zielińska, Julia Zielińska, Małgorzata Zielińska, Wiktoria Zielińska, Kinga Żak.

DEDYKACJA 2019



Nabożeństwo
pierwszych
pięciu sobót miesiąca


Warunki nabożeństwa; co jest wymagane,
aby uczynić zadość prośbie Matki Bożej?